Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Union x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Guijuelo x
|
Round 1 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Barakaldo x
|
Round 1 |
Amurrio |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Lemona x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Marino x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Zamora x
|
Round 1 |
Uni Oviedo |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Athletic-B |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Burgos x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Palencia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Eibar x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Union x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Marino |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Round 1 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Alfaro x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Burgos x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Eibar x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Palencia x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Round 1 |
Guijuelo |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Real Union x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Round 1 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Round 1 |
Amurrio |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Burgos x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Logrones CF |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Zamora |
0 - 0 |
Real Union x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Burgos x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Union x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Union x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Burgos x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Guijuelo |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Uni Oviedo |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Zamora |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Lemona |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Lemona |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Zamora |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Lemona |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Lemona |
0 - 0 |
Real Union x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Burgos x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Burgos |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Union x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Burgos x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Burgos x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Burgos |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Marino |
0 - 0 |
Real Union x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Zamora |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Burgos x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Guijuelo |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Marino |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Zamora |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Logrones CF |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Guijuelo |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Logrones CF |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Marino |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Zamora |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Athletic-B |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Burgos x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Alfaro |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Guijuelo |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Union x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Logrones CF |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Zamora |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Union x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Lemona |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Burgos x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Burgos |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Zamora |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Burgos |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Amurrio |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Logrones CF |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Valladolid-B |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Uni Oviedo |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Lemona |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Burgos |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Logrones CF |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Union x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Athletic-B |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Guijuelo |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Lemona |
0 - 0 |
Burgos x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Union x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Sestao |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Guijuelo |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Lemona |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Athletic-B |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Logrones CF |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Burgos |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Sociedad-B |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Lemona x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Lemona |
2 - 1 |
Logrones CF x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Amurrio x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
1 - 2 |
Sestao x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Sestao |
2 - 1 |
Barakaldo x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Athletic-B x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Zamora x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Guijuelo x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Sociedad-B |
2 - 1 |
Alfaro x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Alfaro |
2 - 1 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Guijuelo x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Marino x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
1 - 2 |
Burgos x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eibar x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Palencia x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
2 - 1 |
Real Union x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
2 - 1 |
Burgos x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Burgos |
2 - 1 |
Logrones CF x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Logrones CF |
0 - 0 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
1 - 2 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Palencia x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eibar x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Sestao |
1 - 2 |
Real Union x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Guijuelo x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
1 - 2 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alfaro x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Marino x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Sestao |
1 - 2 |
Guijuelo x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Logrones CF x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
1 - 2 |
Real Union x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Burgos x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Burgos |
2 - 1 |
Marino x vs Amurrio x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Marino |
2 - 1 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Logrones CF x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Zamora x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eibar x vs Palencia x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Real Oviedo x vs Marino x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Uni Oviedo x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Burgos |
0 - 0 |
Amurrio x vs Club Deportivo Leonesa x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Eibar x vs Lemona x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Eibar |
0 - 0 |
Sestao x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Sestao |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones |
1 - 2 |
Athletic-B x vs Zamora x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Logrones CF x vs Alfaro x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Logrones CF |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid-B x vs Real Union x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Real Union |
0 - 0 |
Palencia x vs Real Sociedad-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Barakaldo x vs Guijuelo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
0 - 0 |
Alfaro x vs Valladolid-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Alfaro |
2 - 1 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa x vs Real Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Club Deportivo Leonesa |
2 - 1 |
Guijuelo x vs Sestao x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Sestao |
1 - 2 |
Lemona x vs Athletic-B x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Athletic-B |
0 - 0 |
Marino x vs Uni Oviedo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Marino |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad-B x vs Eibar x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Zamora x vs Barakaldo x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Barakaldo |
1 - 2 |
Cultural y Deportiva Logrones x vs Burgos x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Burgos |
1 - 2 |
Amurrio x vs Logrones CF x
|
Spain Segunda B G2 |
Logrones CF |
1 - 2 |